Collapse to view only § 351. Disposal of patient records
§ 344. Self-incrimination; immunity
Immunity for persons required to submit to examination, to testify, or to provide information in a case under this title may be granted under part V of title 18.
(Pub. L. 95–598, Nov. 6, 1978, 92 Stat. 2565.)