Collapse to view only § 62.11160 - Identification of plan—negative declaration.
§ 62.11110 - Identification of plan.
“Utah State Plan for Implementation of Emission Controls for Existing Designated Facilities, Section I. Municipal Solid Waste Landfills” and the associated State regulations in R307-20-2 and R307-21 of the Utah Air Conservation Regulations, submitted by the State on April 2, 1997 with amendments to the plan submitted on October 31, 1997.