Collapse to view only § 3.209 - Birth.
§ 3.453 - Veterans compensation or service pension or retirement pay.
Rates of apportionment of disability compensation, service pension or retirement pay will be determined under § 3.451.
[26 FR 7266, Aug. 11, 1961]