Collapse to view only § 791.3 - Scope of Covered ICTS Transactions.
§ 791.6 - Amendment, modification, or revocation.
Except as otherwise provided by law, any determinations, prohibitions, or decisions issued under this part may be amended, modified, or revoked, in whole or in part, at any time.